| Merk | MIDO |
|---|---|
| Model No. | M055.507.22.051.00 |
| Seri | Multifort 8 One Crown |
| Gender | Pria |
| Diameter | 38.4 mm |
| Lebar Lug | 12.00 mm |
| Ketebalan Case | 9.9 mm |
| Bentuk Case | Round |
| Warna Case | Rose Gold |
| Warna Dial | Black |
| Warna Strap | Rose gold colour PVD coating, Grey |
| Jenis Mesin | Automatic |
| Merk & Tipe Mesin | Mido Automatic ETA |
| Jenis Kaca | Sapphire crystal with double sided anti-reflection treatment |
| Material strap | Stainless Steel |
| Water Resistant | 100 M |
| Garansi | 2 Tahun |
| Official Authorized Distributor & Service Center | PT. Benua Jam Internusa |
| Kalendar | Ya |
| Luminous | Ya |
| Merk Asal | Swiss |
| Fitur Spesial | Water Resistance 200 M, Expanded Clasp |
| Berat Setelah Packing | Approx. 1000 g |
| Isi Kelengkapan Box | 1 x Jam Tangan |
| 1 x Kartu Garansi Internasional | |
| 1 x Buku Petunjuk Manual | |
| 1 x Box | |
SERVICE CENTRE MIDO
Gallery Niaga Mediterania I,
Jl. Pantai Indah utara II, Blok B No. 8P,
Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara, 14460 – Indonesia
Tel. (+6221) 5595 7882


Calvin Klein Sculpted Embrace 25100059
Calvin Klein Stun 25200405
Calvin Klein Reset 25200470
Calvin Klein Aqueous 25200383
MIDO Multifort TV Big Date M049.526.37.291.00
Calvin Klein Eccentric 25200289
Calvin Klein Iconic 25200343
Calvin Klein Pure 25100075
Calvin Klein Iconic 25300017
MIDO Ocean Star Decompression World Timer Special Edition M026.829.17.041.00 







Reviews
There are no reviews yet.