| Merk | MIDO |
|---|---|
| Model No. | M049.307.11.106.00 |
| Seri | Multifort |
| Gender | Wanita |
| Diameter | 40 mm |
| Lebar Lug | 22 mm |
| Ketebalan Case | 39.20 mm |
| Warna Case | Stainless steel |
| Jenis Mesin | Automatic |
| Jenis Kaca | Sapphire crystal with double sided anti-reflection treatment |
| Material strap | Stainless steel |
| Water Resistant | 10 bar (100 m / 330 ft) with screwed crown |
| Garansi | 2 Tahun Internasional |
| Official Authorized Distributor & Service Center | PT. Benua Jam Internusa |
| Luminous | Ya |
| Merk Asal | Swiss |
| Fitur Spesial | 10 bar (100 m / 330 ft) with screwed crown |
| Berat Setelah Packing | Approx. 700 g |
| Isi Kelengkapan Box | 1 x Jam Tangan |
| 1 x Kartu Garansi Internasional | |
| 1 x Buku Petunjuk Manual | |
| 1 x Box | |
SERVICE CENTRE MIDO
Gallery Niaga Mediterania I,
Jl. Pantai Indah utara II, Blok B No. 8P,
Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara, 14460 – Indonesia
Tel. (+6221) 5595 7882


Calvin Klein Linear Elegance 25100086
MIDO Ocean Star GMT M026.629.17.051.00
Calvin Klein Impressive 25200294
Calvin Klein Progressive 25200198
Calvin Klein Delight 25100048
Calvin Klein Elated 25200393
Calvin Klein Tapered 25100026
Calvin Klein Minimal 25100013 







Reviews
There are no reviews yet.