| Merk | MIDO |
|---|---|
| Model No. | M049.307.11.106.00 |
| Seri | Multifort |
| Gender | Wanita |
| Diameter | 40 mm |
| Lebar Lug | 22 mm |
| Ketebalan Case | 39.20 mm |
| Warna Case | Stainless steel |
| Jenis Mesin | Automatic |
| Jenis Kaca | Sapphire crystal with double sided anti-reflection treatment |
| Material strap | Stainless steel |
| Water Resistant | 10 bar (100 m / 330 ft) with screwed crown |
| Garansi | 2 Tahun Internasional |
| Official Authorized Distributor & Service Center | PT. Benua Jam Internusa |
| Luminous | Ya |
| Merk Asal | Swiss |
| Fitur Spesial | 10 bar (100 m / 330 ft) with screwed crown |
| Berat Setelah Packing | Approx. 700 g |
| Isi Kelengkapan Box | 1 x Jam Tangan |
| 1 x Kartu Garansi Internasional | |
| 1 x Buku Petunjuk Manual | |
| 1 x Box | |
SERVICE CENTRE MIDO
Gallery Niaga Mediterania I,
Jl. Pantai Indah utara II, Blok B No. 8P,
Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara, 14460 – Indonesia
Tel. (+6221) 5595 7882


Calvin Klein Aqueous 25200425
Calvin Klein Sculpted Embrace 25100059
MIDO Multifort TV Big Date M049.526.37.291.00
Calvin Klein Linear Elegance 25100082
Calvin Klein Aqueous 25200426
MIDO Multifort Quartz M005.417.11.031.00
Calvin Klein Reset 25200470
MIDO Baroncelli Signature M037.407.22.031.01 







Reviews
There are no reviews yet.